glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping28.5 ms
Estability±5.5 ms
Accuracy28.5%
Armor accuracy37.49%
Damage accuracy21.81%
Damage output:kill3838.83
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill789.1
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session7.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak7
Kills:death0.3
Kills:game3
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive6.5
Shots:impressive21.5
Damage given:kill837.2
Lg damage given:lg kill528.5
Damage taken:death474.7
Damage efficiency35.77%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3
Terminator:ratio85.71%
Deaths:game9.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0.2
Score:game2
Score/min (played)0.27
Score/min (unfrozen)0.27
Top score3
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean3.5
Team led games100%
Last game1792610465

Item Stats
Picked health:death73.68
Bonus health:death18.42
Picked armor:death115
Blue armor:death12.21
Bonus armor:death31.58

Alias List
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart2

 
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart

   - " lol nice "

 
 
Damage given5023
Damage taken9020
First killer1
First victim1
Score4
Time played0.23 hr
  
Item 
Armor232
Armor body14
Armor combat9
Armor shard67
Health14
Health large9
Health mega6
Reward 
Gauntlet1
Impressive2
Team leader2
Terminator6
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score7
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.001150100.00
Grenade Launcher0100.000.091790.53
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun26025.00151495105730.51
Machine gun11050.0014538426.42
Rail gun0700.001343130030.23
Rocket Launcher21066.6725.27132252719.15
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total619224.00204.36741.00502727.58 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty61726.09
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty61726.09
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, nodm9a
221-10, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, nodm9a
221-10, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, pro-q3tourney2
221-10, nodm9a
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-22 03:38:37 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.005172s (0.002522s)