glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping75 ms
Estability±4.3 ms
Accuracy25.7%
Armor accuracy21.77%
Damage accuracy29.75%
Damage output:kill1597.21
Max impressive4
Rank#32
Skill801.7
Games4
Quits7.7%
Unranked0%
Average session9.0 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak1
Death streak6
Kills:death0.73
Kills:game6
Excellent ratio8%
Hits:impressive4.29
Shots:impressive15.86
Damage given:kill475.1
Lg damage given:lg kill630
Damage taken:death365.2
Damage efficiency49.39%
Multitarget factor1.023
Thaws:game0.5
Thaw:death ratio5.7%
Thaw:kill ratio7.4%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3
Terminator:ratio44.44%
Deaths:game8
Thawed chance12.1%
Frozen time mean5.6 s
Unfrozen time91.8%
Score:death0.79
Score:game6.5
Score/min (played)0.86
Score/min (unfrozen)0.94
Minutes:death1.13
Top score14
Team change ratio20%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean6.75
Team led games50%
Last game1717248252

Item Stats
Picked health:death28.28
Bonus health:death33.13
Picked armor:death42.97
Blue armor:death3.56
Bonus armor:death37.81

Alias List
(angry?)MilfyWay4

 
(angry?)MilfyWay

   - " i tried :p "

 
 
Thawed4
Thaws2
Damage given11403
Damage taken11687
First victim1
Score24
Time played0.45 hr
  
Item 
Armor114
Armor body8
Armor combat7
Armor shard45
Health15
Health large5
Health mega2
Health small16
Reward 
Excellent2
Gauntlet9
Impressive7
Team leader2
Terminator12
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score27
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet95064.294852240092.31
Grenade Launcher0100.001.64816420.45
Lightning gun13025.009041963021.48
Machine gun0000.004820028824.00
Rail gun65054.5530111300027.03
Rocket Launcher818030.7746.64197466423.67
Total2432042.86264.27987.001114626.78 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Karen171258.62
wasted61135.29
*DT*maczus*OfC*1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Karen171258.62
wasted61135.29
Sub-Zero070.00
*DT*maczus*OfC*1233.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
101-06, 6++
201-06, pro-q3tourney2
301-06, reqdm5

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
101-06, 6++
201-06, reqdm5
301-06, pro-q3tourney2
401-06, nodm9a

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
101-06, nodm9a
201-06, pro-q3tourney2
301-06, reqdm5
401-06, 6++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-06-14 02:53:49 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.028126s (0.017172s)