glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping42 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy37%
Armor accuracy32.1%
Damage accuracy39.48%
Damage output:kill997.15
Max impressive8
RankNR
Skill801.9
Games2
Quits30.8%
Unranked100%
Average session12.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.58
Shots:impressive5
Damage given:kill393.7
Damage taken:death555.3
Damage efficiency75.44%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game6.5
Terminator:ratio76.47%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0.69
Score/min (unfrozen)0.69
Top score9
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8.5
Team led games50%
Last game1716118052

Item Stats
Picked health:death310
Bonus health:death216.67
Picked armor:death463.33
Blue armor:death42.67
Bonus armor:death433.33

Alias List
[ILM]^Blaze2

 
[ILM]^Blaze


 
 
Damage given5118
Damage taken1666
Score9
Time played0.2 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor128
Armor body11
Armor combat2
Armor shard38
Health5
Health mega8
Health small1
Reward 
Impressive12
Team leader1
Terminator13
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score17
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00200.00
Lightning gun0000.00154319107848.28
Plasma gun0000.0018.009936018.18
Rail gun0000.003160310051.67
Rocket Launcher0000.004.361643627.27
Shot gun0000.001.368.6415015.79
Total0000.00208.73504.64512441.36 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-05, charon3dm9

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-28 22:49:51 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.033584s (0.015564s)