glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping26.2 ms
Estability±2 ms
Accuracy38%
Armor accuracy20.91%
Damage accuracy47.08%
Damage output:kill849.2
Max impressive11
Rank#19
Skill828.4
Games6
Quits0%
Unranked61.4%
Average session4.6 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death2.83
Kills:game2.83
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.59
Shots:impressive4.04
Damage given:kill399.8
Lg damage given:lg kill469
Damage taken:death1169.2
Damage efficiency71.49%
Multitarget factor0.994
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game7.33
Terminator:ratio75.86%
Deaths:game0.83
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death2.83
Score:game2.83
Score/min (played)1.83
Score/min (unfrozen)1.83
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio83.3%
Team score mean9.67
Team led games83.3%
Last game1715991975

Item Stats
Picked health:death410
Bonus health:death366.67
Picked armor:death432.5
Blue armor:death50.67
Bonus armor:death733.33

Alias List
[ILM]^MAKAVELI6

 
[ILM]^MAKAVELI

   - " cu there "

Awards List
Damage
Best Fighter
Best Tank
Best Damage Accuracy
Freeze Tag
The Terminator
Player
Best Efficiency
Teamplay
Best Team Scorer
Best Team Leader
Miscellaneous
Cleanest Player

 
 
Damage given17593
Damage taken7015
First killer1
First victim1
Holdable teleporter1
Score44
Time played0.38 hr
  
Item 
Armor304
Armor body15
Armor combat15
Armor shard69
Health28
Health large10
Health mega11
Health small32
Reward 
Impressive49
Team leader5
Terminator44
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score58
Wins5
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00100.00
Lightning gun61085.714021163281434.57
Machine gun0000.00224128.33
Plasma gun0000.0020.005640035.71
Rail gun113078.571271981270064.14
Rocket Launcher0100.0016.3674163622.11
Shot gun0000.001.186.0013019.70
Total175077.27568.551522.001769237.36 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
PurpleDiscoMachine17577.27
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
PurpleDiscoMachine17577.27
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
118-05, vdamaged
218-05, dc_map08
318-05, reqdm5
418-05, storm3tourney1
518-05, klhights

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-05, reqdm5
218-05, dc_map08

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-05, dc_map08
218-05, reqdm5
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-06-14 02:53:49 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.027212s (0.016474s)