glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping75.7 ms
Estability±7.4 ms
Accuracy21.6%
Armor accuracy18.82%
Damage accuracy24.3%
Damage output:kill2388.63
Max impressive5
Rank#31
Skill802.0
Games9
Quits0%
Unranked12.9%
Average session7.3 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak1
Death streak10
Kills:death0.62
Kills:game2.89
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4.94
Shots:impressive17.06
Damage given:kill580.4
Lg damage given:lg kill595
Damage taken:death409.4
Damage efficiency46.98%
Multitarget factor1.001
Thaws:game0.11
Thaw:death ratio2.3%
Thaw:kill ratio3.6%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game2.67
Terminator:ratio38.1%
Deaths:game4.56
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean3.9 s
Unfrozen time95.3%
Score:death0.64
Score:game3
Score/min (played)0.6
Score/min (unfrozen)0.63
Minutes:death1.37
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio55.6%
Team score mean7
Team led games44.4%
Last game1718238676

Item Stats
Picked health:death58.54
Bonus health:death26.04
Picked armor:death52.81
Blue armor:death4.25
Bonus armor:death50

Alias List
MilfyWayBRIGHT9

 
MilfyWayBRIGHT

   - " last for me "

 
 
Thaws1
Damage given17411
Damage taken19651
First killer3
First victim2
Score31
Time played0.85 hr
  
Item 
Armor204
Armor body14
Armor combat15
Armor shard77
Health24
Health large9
Health mega15
Health small52
Reward 
Gauntlet1
Impressive17
Team leader4
Terminator24
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss4
Score63
Wins5
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet11050.0077350100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000.3619361.91
Lightning gun26025.00170867119019.61
Plasma gun0000.002.0023408.70
Rail gun1220037.5084290840028.97
Rocket Launcher1110052.3867.55319675521.17
Shot gun0400.005.7318.0063031.82
Total2641038.81336.641543.001740121.82 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ThedeerHunter151648.39
Pxy71138.89
-=ASS=-ang3lfish3730.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!1712.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ThedeerHunter151648.39
Pxy71138.89
oKo*WhoAmI?!1712.50
-=ASS=-ang3lfish3730.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
103-06, hub3tourney1
213-06, pro-q3tourney7
303-06, focal_p132
406-06, 6++
513-06, focal_p132
613-06, storm3tourney1
703-06, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
103-06, hub3tourney1
203-06, focal_p132
313-06, focal_p132
413-06, pro-q3tourney7
513-06, storm3tourney1
603-06, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
103-06, pro-q3dm6
213-06, storm3tourney1
313-06, pro-q3tourney7
413-06, focal_p132
503-06, focal_p132
603-06, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-06-14 02:53:49 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.031301s (0.018264s)