glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping95.7 ms
Estability±11.3 ms
Accuracy49.2%
Armor accuracy30.88%
Damage accuracy46.45%
Damage output:kill858.71
Max impressive9
RankNR
Skill819.9
Games9
Quits30.8%
Unranked78.8%
Average session4.7 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death0.92
Kills:game1.22
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.88
Shots:impressive5.6
Damage given:kill398.9
Damage taken:death685.5
Damage efficiency64.03%
Multitarget factor1.001
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game5.78
Terminator:ratio50%
Deaths:game1.22
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0.92
Score:game1.22
Score/min (played)1.24
Score/min (unfrozen)1.24
Top score10
Team change ratio25%
Team win ratio72.7%
Team score mean9.45
Team led games66.7%
Last game1790290624

Item Stats
Picked health:death148.82
Bonus health:death158.82
Picked armor:death266.76
Blue armor:death31.76
Bonus armor:death305.88

Alias List
Ninja9

 
Ninja


 
 
Damage given20742
Damage taken11653
First killer1
First victim2
Score36
Time played0.47 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor540
Armor body30
Armor combat24
Armor shard67
Health17
Health large7
Health mega16
Health small31
Reward 
Gauntlet2
Impressive42
Team leader6
Terminator52
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change3
Loss3
Score104
Wins8
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet26025.0029291450100.00
Lightning gun0000.006341399443845.32
Plasma gun0000.001.3647272.90
Rail gun800100.001212351210051.49
Rocket Launcher14020.0022.3677223629.04
Shot gun0100.004.2711.5547037.01
Total1111050.00812.001798.552072145.15 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
broken-mouse111150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
broken-mouse111150.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
124-09, hub3tourney1
224-09, goldleaf
324-09, focal_p132
424-09, reqdm5
524-09, reqdm5
624-09, pro-q3tourney7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-09, hub3tourney1
224-09, pro-q3tourney7
324-09, goldleaf

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-09, goldleaf
224-09, pro-q3tourney7
324-09, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-22 23:02:08 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009492s (0.00639s)