glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping25 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy21%
Armor accuracy4.05%
Damage accuracy20.37%
Damage output:kill1710.43
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill802.1
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked100%
Average session5.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill348.4
Damage taken:death1116
Damage efficiency68.61%
Multitarget factor0.996
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game7
Terminator:ratio70%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)1.17
Score/min (unfrozen)1.17
Top score7
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%
Last game1793127556

Item Stats
Picked health:death450
Bonus health:death350
Picked armor:death685
Blue armor:death4
Bonus armor:death700

Alias List
PoGi1

 
PoGi


 
 
Damage given2439
Damage taken1116
Score7
Time played0.08 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor4
Armor body4
Armor combat4
Armor shard17
Health2
Health mega4
Reward 
Team leader1
Terminator7
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.2710272.73
Lightning gun0000.00207914025.32
Plasma gun0000.000.001100.00
Rail gun0000.001610016.67
Rocket Launcher0000.0021.8296218222.73
Total0000.0043.09202.00244921.33 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
127-10, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-28 01:40:10 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.004231s (0.002211s)