glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping15.6 ms
Estability±0.8 ms
Accuracy23.6%
Armor accuracy20.91%
Damage accuracy21.16%
Damage output:kill2494.73
Max impressive5
Rank#28
Skill789.9
Games7
Quits4.3%
Unranked37.5%
Average session6.8 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak1
Death streak7
Kills:death0.36
Kills:game1.86
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4.17
Shots:impressive10.83
Damage given:kill528
Lg damage given:lg kill1012.67
Damage taken:death416.4
Damage efficiency43.66%
Multitarget factor1.002
Thaws:game0.29
Thaw:death ratio5.3%
Thaw:kill ratio12.5%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3.14
Terminator:ratio38.6%
Deaths:game5
Thawed chance2.8%
Frozen time mean1.5 s
Unfrozen time98.2%
Score:death0.39
Score:game2
Score/min (played)0.63
Score/min (unfrozen)0.64
Minutes:death1.32
Top score8
Team change ratio30%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean7.13
Team led games57.1%
Last game1718673036

Item Stats
Picked health:death43.47
Bonus health:death30.56
Picked armor:death68.89
Blue armor:death12.72
Bonus armor:death61.11

Alias List
Pxy7

 
Pxy

   - " map matter "

 
 
Thawed1
Thaws2
Damage given11616
Damage taken14989
First victim3
Score22
Time played0.57 hr
  
Item 
Armor458
Armor body11
Armor combat21
Armor shard66
Health13
Health large5
Health mega6
Health small78
Reward 
Impressive12
Team leader4
Terminator22
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change3
Loss4
Score57
Wins4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.00151006.67
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun38027.274341752303824.77
Plasma gun0100.000.00100.00
Rail gun516023.8150130500038.46
Rocket Launcher59035.7134.55281345512.29
Total1335127.08519.552179.001159323.84 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
.WTF!Ami_blood?!133328.26
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
.WTF!Ami_blood?!133328.26
^Slash2(drunk)010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
115-06, hub3tourney1
218-06, jof3dm2
318-06, hub3tourney1
418-06, pro-q3tourney7
518-06, vdamaged

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-06, jof3dm2
218-06, hub3tourney1
318-06, pro-q3tourney7
418-06, vdamaged

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-06, pro-q3tourney7
218-06, vdamaged
318-06, hub3tourney1
418-06, jof3dm2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-07-14 04:32:20 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.026702s (0.022645s)