glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping56.3 ms
Estability±12.3 ms
Accuracy25%
Armor accuracy25.12%
Damage accuracy40.74%
Damage output:kill1007.93
Max impressive10
RankNR
Skill797.3
Games8
Quits55.6%
Unranked92.6%
Average session5.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death0.4
Kills:game0.25
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.19
Shots:impressive6.57
Damage given:kill410.7
Lg damage given:lg kill2044
Damage taken:death561.8
Damage efficiency60.29%
Multitarget factor1.002
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3.38
Terminator:ratio41.54%
Deaths:game0.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0.4
Score:game0.25
Score/min (played)0.75
Score/min (unfrozen)0.75
Top score10
Team change ratio42.9%
Team win ratio22.2%
Team score mean7.22
Team led games37.5%
Last game1707057200

Item Stats
Picked health:death116.15
Bonus health:death103.85
Picked armor:death154.23
Blue armor:death21.31
Bonus armor:death207.69

Alias List
*DT*maczus*OfC*8

 
*DT*maczus*OfC*

   - " cant play now "

 
 
Damage given11088
Damage taken7303
First victim1
Score12
Time played0.25 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor277
Armor body8
Armor combat19
Armor shard51
Health6
Health large7
Health mega10
Health small2
Reward 
Impressive21
Team leader3
Terminator27
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change6
Loss7
Score65
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00400.00
Lightning gun100100.00292882204433.11
Plasma gun0000.000.00200.00
Rail gun11050.0067138670048.55
Rocket Launcher0300.0023.2768232734.22
Total24033.33382.271094.001107134.94 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-madness2433.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-madness2433.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
130-01, reqdm5
230-01, pro-q3dm6
328-01, rpg3dm2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-01, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-01, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-21 00:54:57 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.049323s (0.038227s)