glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping16.2 ms
Estability±1.7 ms
Accuracy32.5%
Armor accuracy22.9%
Damage accuracy34.96%
Damage output:kill1219.2
Max impressive11
Rank#24
Skill802.7
Games9
Quits20%
Unranked71.1%
Average session4.8 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0.57
Kills:game1.44
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.95
Shots:impressive5.63
Damage given:kill426.3
Damage taken:death565.2
Damage efficiency52.26%
Multitarget factor0.997
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game4.89
Terminator:ratio61.97%
Deaths:game2.44
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0.57
Score:game1.44
Score/min (played)1.2
Score/min (unfrozen)1.2
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio44.4%
Team score mean7.89
Team led games66.7%
Last game1719263580

Item Stats
Picked health:death118.71
Bonus health:death70.97
Picked armor:death179.84
Blue armor:death9.29
Bonus armor:death141.94

Alias List
M9

 
M

   - " :) "

 
 
Damage given19182
Damage taken17520
First killer1
First victim2
Score36
Time played0.48 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor288
Armor body31
Armor combat34
Armor shard155
Health40
Health large3
Health mega23
Health small46
Reward 
Impressive19
Team leader6
Terminator44
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss5
Score71
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.64191648.61
Lightning gun0200.002241006156822.27
Machine gun0100.0011876612.64
Rail gun12033.3356107560052.34
Rocket Launcher67046.1588.55223885539.71
Shot gun610037.5027.09112.73298024.03
Total1322037.14408.271554.731923326.26 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^Slash2132237.14
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^Slash2132237.14
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
124-06, rpg3dm2
223-06, pro-q3tourney2
322-06, focal_p132
422-06, goldleaf
523-06, focal_p132
622-06, bloodcovenant

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-06, focal_p132
222-06, goldleaf
322-06, bloodcovenant

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-06, bloodcovenant
222-06, goldleaf
322-06, focal_p132
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-07-14 04:32:20 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.047593s (0.043447s)