glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping11 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy20%
Armor accuracy23.61%
Damage accuracy30.87%
Damage output:kill1199.95
Max impressive4
RankNR
Skill787.5
Games20
Quits85.7%
Unranked100%
Average session1.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.07
Shots:impressive6.79
Damage given:kill370.4
Damage taken:death675
Damage efficiency65.76%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1.05
Terminator:ratio16.8%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)1
Score/min (unfrozen)1
Top score2
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio15%
Team score mean6.25
Team led games10%
Last game1792879296

Item Stats
Picked health:death162.5
Bonus health:death175
Picked armor:death258.33
Blue armor:death31.33
Bonus armor:death350

Alias List
DiscoMachine20

 
DiscoMachine


 
 
Damage given7778
Damage taken4050
Holdable teleporter1
Score3
Time played0.03 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor188
Armor body10
Armor combat9
Armor shard20
Health2
Health large2
Health mega8
Health small5
Reward 
Impressive14
Team leader2
Terminator21
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss17
Score125
Wins3
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001800.00
Lightning gun0000.00196637137230.77
Plasma gun0000.001.0057201.75
Rail gun0000.004395430045.26
Rocket Launcher0000.0020.9183209125.19
Total0000.00260.91890.00778329.32 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, bloodcovenant
216-10, jof3dm2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-30 21:51:34 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.007334s (0.004817s)