glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy40.5%
Damage accuracy31.1%
Damage output:kill1142.56
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill795.8
Games4
Quits100%
Unranked100%
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill355.3
Damage taken:death1046.5
Damage efficiency60.44%
Multitarget factor0.997
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game2.25
Terminator:ratio39.13%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio20%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean5.75
Team led games0%
Last game1791739279

Item Stats
Picked health:death147.5
Bonus health:death225
Picked armor:death160
Blue armor:death142
Bonus armor:death450

Alias List
-=ASS=-^DENZY!!!4

 
-=ASS=-^DENZY!!!


 
 
Damage given3198
Damage taken2093
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor284
Armor body3
Armor shard4
Health1
Health mega2
Health small14
Reward 
Terminator9
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss4
Score23
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.002100.00
Lightning gun0000.00291561203751.87
Machine gun0000.007320143836.32
Plasma gun0000.000.004400.00
Rail gun0000.000200.00
Rocket Launcher0000.006.641866436.87
Shot gun0000.000.641.557041.18
Total0000.00371.27848.55320943.75 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 00:02:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.004244s (0.002351s)