glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping14.5 ms
Estability±2.5 ms
Accuracy15%
Armor accuracy26.41%
Damage accuracy37.82%
Damage output:kill995.77
Max impressive10
RankNR
Skill799.0
Games3
Quits23.1%
Unranked66.7%
Average session2.5 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak5
Kills:death0.3
Kills:game1
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.18
Shots:impressive7.18
Damage given:kill376.6
Lg damage given:lg kill581
Damage taken:death391.5
Damage efficiency51.03%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0.67
Thaw:death ratio16.7%
Thaw:kill ratio33.3%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3.33
Terminator:ratio31.25%
Deaths:game3
Thawed chance40%
Frozen time mean16.2 s
Unfrozen time56.8%
Score:death0.3
Score:game1
Score/min (played)1.67
Score/min (unfrozen)2.94
Minutes:death0.63
Top score10
Team change ratio25%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8
Team led games66.7%
Last game1720121670

Item Stats
Picked health:death52.5
Bonus health:death41.67
Picked armor:death40.83
Blue armor:death8.67
Bonus armor:death83.33

Alias List
Lazy Jones3
Pierog2
LeadFinger1
ManBearPig1

 
Lazy Jones

   - " Hi, captain honk! :-) "

 
 
Thawed4
Thaws2
Damage given4896
Damage taken4698
Score10
Time played0.08 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor104
Armor body3
Armor combat3
Armor shard8
Health3
Health large4
Health mega3
Health small11
Reward 
Impressive11
Team leader2
Terminator10
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score32
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.91619131.82
Lightning gun100100.008331558126.35
Plasma gun0000.002.0022409.09
Rail gun16014.293579350044.30
Rocket Launcher11050.005.911859132.83
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total39225.00127.82440.00490329.05 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lexus10100.00
-=ASS=-ang3lfish10100.00
^7HE^<>REDRUM1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^xan020.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!020.00
^7HE^<>REDRUM1150.00
Karen010.00
*DT*Edversion010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
128-06, storm3tourney1
216-06, rpg3dm2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
104-07, overkill

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
104-07, overkill
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-07-14 04:32:20 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.006909s (0.003135s)