glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping53.5 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy7.5%
Armor accuracy7.74%
Damage accuracy12.25%
Damage output:kill2950.6
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill785.0
Games6
Quits75%
Unranked8.3%
Average session11.5 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak2
Death streak9
Kills:death0.13
Kills:game0.67
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive6
Shots:impressive27
Damage given:kill361.4
Damage taken:death306.5
Damage efficiency15.98%
Multitarget factor1.008
Thaws:game1.17
Thaw:death ratio17.9%
Thaw:kill ratio58.3%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.17
Terminator:ratio1.33%
Deaths:game5.17
Thawed chance28.1%
Frozen time mean26.2 s
Unfrozen time80.4%
Score:death0.22
Score:game1.17
Score/min (played)0.08
Score/min (unfrozen)0.1
Minutes:death2.23
Top score1
Team change ratio45.5%
Team win ratio62.5%
Team score mean9.38
Team led games0%
Last game1720228777

Item Stats
Picked health:death13.23
Bonus health:death1.61
Picked armor:death7.26
Blue armor:death0.87
Bonus armor:death3.23

Alias List
MHJ6

 
MHJ

   - " xDDD "

Awards List
Freeze Tag
Highest Thaw Dedication

 
 
Thawed9
Thaws7
Damage given1807
Damage taken9503
Score2
Time played0.38 hr
Item 
Armor27
Armor combat4
Armor shard5
Health8
Health mega2
Health small2
Reward 
Impressive1
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change5
Loss3
Score75
Wins5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0200.000000.00
Grenade Launcher11050.003.09313099.97
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun0400.00252791758.96
Rail gun11406.6762760022.22
Rocket Launcher26025.007.097070910.13
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total431411.4341.18407.00179310.12 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^7HE^<>REDRUM2166.67
eon 99910100.00
*DT*Edversion1420.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*Edversion1420.00
snek040.00
Doc030.00
lexus020.00
-=ASS=-ang3lfish020.00
Captain Ron020.00
.APOCRYPHAL020.00
^7HE^<>REDRUM2166.67
clickbait010.00
Karen010.00
^xan010.00
Perceptron010.00
.WTF!Ami_blood?!010.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!010.00
Sylwia010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
104-07, poq3dm5
204-07, overkill

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
104-07, q3dm7
204-07, teddm1
304-07, overkill
404-07, poq3dm5
504-07, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
104-07, pro-q3tourney2
204-07, poq3dm5
304-07, overkill
404-07, teddm1
504-07, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-07-14 04:32:20 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009385s (0.00361s)