glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping83 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy23%
Armor accuracy18.69%
Damage accuracy24.08%
Damage output:kill2274.5
Max impressive6
Rank#35
Skill799.3
Games4
Quits26.3%
Unranked25%
Average session7.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death0.65
Kills:game3.75
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.75
Shots:impressive9.58
Damage given:kill547.7
Lg damage given:lg kill448
Damage taken:death439.4
Damage efficiency50.95%
Multitarget factor0.998
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game5
Terminator:ratio66.67%
Deaths:game5.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0.61
Score:game3.5
Score/min (played)0.64
Score/min (unfrozen)0.64
Top score8
Team change ratio33.3%
Team win ratio25%
Team score mean7.5
Team led games75%
Last game1714498811

Item Stats
Picked health:death86.04
Bonus health:death41.67
Picked armor:death85.42
Blue armor:death2.67
Bonus armor:death83.33

Alias List
Pirojoq4

 
Pirojoq

   - " ne regaet railsuka "

 
 
Damage given10953
Damage taken10545
First killer2
First victim1
Score14
Time played0.35 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor64
Armor body7
Armor combat17
Armor shard100
Health13
Health large5
Health mega13
Health small38
Reward 
Impressive12
Team leader3
Terminator20
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change2
Loss3
Score30
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.001010010.00
Lightning gun100100.006427444823.36
Machine gun0100.003214719221.77
Rail gun78046.6745115450039.13
Rocket Launcher411026.6751.09279510918.31
Shot gun31075.005.7320.8263027.51
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total1522140.54198.82845.821097923.51 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
PurpleDiscoMachine152141.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
PurpleDiscoMachine152141.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
130-04, hub3tourney1
230-04, pro-q3dm13
330-04, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-04, pro-q3dm13
230-04, hub3tourney1
330-04, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
130-04, pro-q3tourney2
230-04, hub3tourney1
330-04, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-28 22:49:51 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.025348s (0.016374s)