glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping55 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy15.7%
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy84.44%
Damage output:kill506.03
Max impressive0
Rank#9
Skill823.7
Games4
Quits26.7%
Unranked0%
Average session13.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death0.97
Kills:game7.5
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill427.3
Damage taken:death416.3
Damage efficiency49.83%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game7.5
Terminator:ratio85.71%
Deaths:game7.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0.97
Score:game7.5
Score/min (played)0.55
Score/min (unfrozen)0.55
Top score10
Team change ratio50%
Team win ratio75%
Team score mean8.75
Team led games75%
Last game1792794482

Item Stats
Picked health:death48.39
Bonus health:death96.77
Picked armor:death123.39
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death96.77

Alias List
Karen4

 
Karen

   - " you have fun :) "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Gauntlet
Damage
Best Damage Accuracy
Item
Shard Man
Iron Man

 
 
Damage given12819
Damage taken12905
First killer2
First victim2
Score22
Time played0.65 hr
  
Item 
Armor body25
Armor combat14
Armor shard125
Health6
Health large1
Health mega11
Health small40
Reward 
Gauntlet30
Team leader3
Terminator30
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change4
Loss1
Score35
Wins3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet3030050.0024624612300100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000.09294.55
Lightning gun0000.0006500.00
Machine gun0000.0001100.00
Plasma gun0000.000.001800.00
Rail gun0000.003630050.00
Rocket Launcher0000.002.091220917.42
Total3030050.00251.18360.001281869.77 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
7H^E<>|�ED|�|__||��|303050.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
7H^E<>|�ED|�|__||��|303050.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10, vdamaged
223-10, goldleaf
323-10, ospdm9

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10, dc_map08
223-10, vdamaged
323-10, goldleaf
423-10, ospdm9

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10, ospdm9
223-10, vdamaged
323-10, goldleaf
423-10, dc_map08
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-24 01:17:15 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.005598s (0.002613s)