glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping17.7 ms
Estability±1.2 ms
Accuracy34.3%
Armor accuracy21.2%
Damage accuracy32.69%
Damage output:kill1337.2
Max impressive9
Rank#13
Skill835.1
Games8
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session8.6 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak2
Death streak5
Kills:death1.21
Kills:game8.63
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.5
Shots:impressive6.65
Damage given:kill437.1
Lg damage given:lg kill221.31
Damage taken:death461.1
Damage efficiency53.87%
Multitarget factor1.001
Thaws:game0.63
Thaw:death ratio8.1%
Thaw:kill ratio6.7%
Defends:game0.13
Terminators:game4.75
Terminator:ratio64.41%
Deaths:game7
Thawed chance1.8%
Frozen time mean5.8 s
Unfrozen time92.1%
Score:death1.3
Score:game9.25
Score/min (played)1.21
Score/min (unfrozen)1.31
Minutes:death1.23
Top score17
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean7.38
Team led games50%
Last game1713715488

Item Stats
Picked health:death64.02
Bonus health:death33.93
Picked armor:death108.3
Blue armor:death5.59
Bonus armor:death67.86

Alias List
LisaTheAnn9
LisaTheAnn1
LisaTheAnn1
LisaTheAnn1
@('_')@1
LisaTheAnn1

 
LisaTheAnn

   - " gg "

Awards List
Miscellaneous
Fair Play

 
 
Thawed1
Thaws5
Damage given30158
Damage taken25820
First killer4
First victim1
Score74
Time played1 hr
Item 
Armor313
Armor body33
Armor combat40
Armor shard153
Health47
Health large8
Health mega16
Health small82
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive34
Team leader4
Terminator38
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss4
Score59
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004.09474098.70
Lightning gun137065.004111181287734.80
Machine gun0100.000000.00
Rail gun2321052.271192261190052.65
Rocket Launcher3325056.90149.555671495526.37
Shot gun0200.000.000.0000.00
Total6956055.20683.642021.003014133.83 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
clickbait35979.55
pks141548.28
Ca+hode8850.00
isCasted8947.06
*DT*Tubylec41521.05
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pks141548.28
*DT*Tubylec41521.05
clickbait35979.55
isCasted8947.06
Ca+hode8850.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-03, rpg3dm2
225-03, bloodcovenant
325-03, phantq3dm1_rev
425-03, vdamaged
521-04, reqdm5
621-04, pro-q3tourney7
721-04, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-03, vdamaged
225-03, bloodcovenant
325-03, rpg3dm2
425-03, phantq3dm1_rev
521-04, reqdm5
621-04, pro-q3tourney7
721-04, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-04, hub3tourney1
221-04, pro-q3tourney7
321-04, reqdm5
425-03, phantq3dm1_rev
525-03, rpg3dm2
625-03, bloodcovenant
725-03, vdamaged
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-22 00:15:14 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.055029s (0.018441s)