glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27.9 ms
Estability±0.8 ms
Accuracy40.4%
Armor accuracy23.16%
Damage accuracy42.1%
Damage output:kill811.14
Max impressive8
RankNR
Skill829.1
Games8
Quits3%
Unranked95.5%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death3
Kills:game0.38
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.57
Shots:impressive3.51
Damage given:kill341.5
Damage taken:death2218
Damage efficiency71.76%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game8.25
Terminator:ratio82.5%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death3
Score:game0.38
Score/min (played)2.21
Score/min (unfrozen)2.21
Top score10
Team change ratio11.1%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games87.5%
Last game1792614280

Item Stats
Picked health:death752.5
Bonus health:death850
Picked armor:death1495
Blue armor:death77.5
Bonus armor:death1650

Alias List
PUFF8

 
PUFF


Awards List
Player
Best Efficiency

 
 
Damage given22540
Damage taken8872
First killer1
Score64
Time played0.47 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor310
Armor body35
Armor combat41
Armor shard86
Health20
Health large14
Health mega16
Health small42
Reward 
Gauntlet2
Impressive35
Team leader7
Terminator66
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Score80
Wins8
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.0044200100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002.82412826.87
Lightning gun0000.004331071303140.43
Machine gun0000.009385423.68
Plasma gun0000.005.455410910.10
Rail gun200100.0090123900073.17
Rocket Launcher100100.0086.18229861837.63
Shot gun0000.0011.2747.55124023.71
Total300100.00641.731607.552253439.92 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Kitan30100.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, pro-q3dm6
221-10, pro-q3dm6
320-10, goldleaf
421-10, pro-q3tourney7
520-10, storm3tourney1
620-10, pro-q3tourney2
721-10, goldleaf

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
120-10, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-28 01:40:10 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.008216s (0.005384s)