glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping40 ms
Estability±3 ms
Accuracy24.5%
Armor accuracy20.82%
Damage accuracy29.92%
Damage output:kill1173.25
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill804.8
Games4
Quits41.7%
Unranked100%
Average session1.5 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill351
Damage taken:death862.3
Damage efficiency61.95%
Multitarget factor0.993
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3
Terminator:ratio30.77%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)1.75
Score/min (unfrozen)1.75
Top score5
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio75%
Team score mean9.75
Team led games50%
Last game1719695845

Item Stats
Picked health:death215
Bonus health:death200
Picked armor:death258.33
Blue armor:death44.67
Bonus armor:death400

Alias List
MOZG4

 
MOZG


 
 
Damage given4212
Damage taken2587
Score7
Time played0.05 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor134
Armor body3
Armor combat8
Armor shard15
Health1
Health mega6
Health small4
Reward 
Team leader2
Terminator12
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score39
Wins3
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.00161515112731.26
Machine gun0000.00288416833.33
Plasma gun0000.008.915917815.10
Rail gun0000.0061960031.58
Rocket Launcher0000.0018.1856181832.47
Shot gun0000.003.1811.7335027.13
Total0000.00225.27744.73424130.25 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
126-06, pro-q3dm6
216-06, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-07-14 04:32:20 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.014357s (0.003105s)