glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping10 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy35%
Armor accuracy17.58%
Damage accuracy37.43%
Damage output:kill1245.33
Max impressive7
RankNR
Skill800.5
Games3
Quits25%
Unranked100%
Average session6.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.88
Shots:impressive6
Damage given:kill466.2
Damage taken:death592
Damage efficiency61.16%
Multitarget factor0.998
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game4
Terminator:ratio52.17%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)1.29
Score/min (unfrozen)1.29
Top score9
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean7.67
Team led games33.3%
Last game1792103993

Item Stats
Picked health:death146.67
Bonus health:death100
Picked armor:death215.83
Blue armor:death4.83
Bonus armor:death200

Alias List
Wilo3

 
Wilo


 
 
Damage given5594
Damage taken3552
Score9
Time played0.1 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor29
Armor body5
Armor combat13
Armor shard29
Health7
Health mega6
Health small21
Reward 
Impressive8
Team leader1
Terminator12
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score23
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00500.00
Lightning gun0000.002313216117.42
Plasma gun0000.000.001100.00
Rail gun0000.002348230047.92
Rocket Launcher0000.0031.4585314537.01
Total0000.0077.45281.00560627.56 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
110-10, pro-q3dm13

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-17 23:20:11 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.004377s (0.002417s)