glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping24 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy21%
Armor accuracy18.01%
Damage accuracy18.14%
Damage output:kill8857
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill792.8
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session6.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death0.2
Kills:game0.33
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive6
Shots:impressive23
Damage given:kill1607
Damage taken:death570.3
Damage efficiency41.33%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.33
Terminator:ratio6.67%
Deaths:game1.33
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0.2
Score:game0.33
Score/min (played)0.14
Score/min (unfrozen)0.14
Top score1
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean5
Team led games33.3%
Last game1720905563

Item Stats
Picked health:death95
Bonus health:death12.5
Picked armor:death232.5
Blue armor:death17.5
Bonus armor:death25

Alias List
-OfC-uZu3

 
-OfC-uZu

   - " :) "

 
 
Damage given1607
Damage taken2281
First victim1
Score1
Time played0.1 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor70
Armor body4
Armor combat6
Armor shard46
Health5
Health large4
Health small11
Reward 
Impressive1
Team leader1
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score15
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00900.00
Lightning gun0100.006731146921.54
Rail gun11050.0062360026.09
Rocket Launcher0100.004.002640015.38
Shot gun0000.001.278.0014015.91
Total14020.0078.27377.00160920.76 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
KFC1420.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
KFC1420.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
113-07, storm3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-07, storm3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-07, storm3tourney1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-07-14 04:32:20 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.006037s (0.002967s)