glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping24.8 ms
Estability±3.2 ms
Accuracy34.2%
Armor accuracy29.12%
Damage accuracy33.23%
Damage output:kill1250.38
Max impressive9
RankNR
Skill800.4
Games6
Quits0%
Unranked92.3%
Average session4.8 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak6
Kills:death0.19
Kills:game0.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.5
Shots:impressive8
Damage given:kill415.5
Damage taken:death607.8
Damage efficiency52.63%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game6.5
Terminator:ratio82.98%
Deaths:game2.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0.19
Score:game0.5
Score/min (played)1.3
Score/min (unfrozen)1.3
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean7.83
Team led games100%
Last game1792529049

Item Stats
Picked health:death77.92
Bonus health:death81.25
Picked armor:death205.83
Blue armor:death12.21
Bonus armor:death162.5

Alias List
-OfC-uZu6

 
-OfC-uZu

   - " b "

Awards List
Item
Iron Man
Teamplay
Best Team Leader

 
 
Damage given16204
Damage taken14586
First victim2
Score39
Time played0.48 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor293
Armor body31
Armor combat27
Armor shard98
Health31
Health large6
Health mega5
Health small59
Reward 
Impressive24
Team leader6
Terminator39
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score47
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.003600.00
Lightning gun0400.00291805203736.15
Plasma gun0000.0021.738243526.50
Rail gun0800.0084192840043.75
Rocket Launcher31075.0039.91144399127.71
Shot gun0200.0012.3639.00136031.70
Total315016.67449.001298.001622334.59 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
brute31516.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
brute31516.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
122-09, 6++
220-10, pro-q3tourney2
328-09, ospdm8
421-09, goldleaf
524-09, phantq3dm1_rev
624-09, storm3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-09, phantq3dm1_rev
224-09, storm3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-09, storm3tourney1
224-09, phantq3dm1_rev
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-20 23:08:51 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.005605s (0.00283s)