glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping24.3 ms
Estability±3.3 ms
Accuracy32.8%
Armor accuracy24.18%
Damage accuracy31.7%
Damage output:kill1307.19
Max impressive7
Rank#7
Skill811.3
Games11
Quits0%
Unranked73.9%
Average session5.1 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak0
Death streak6
Kills:death0.58
Kills:game1.64
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.77
Shots:impressive8.81
Damage given:kill414.4
Lg damage given:lg kill978.25
Damage taken:death555.6
Damage efficiency53.35%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game6.18
Terminator:ratio74.73%
Deaths:game2.73
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0.58
Score:game1.64
Score/min (played)1.33
Score/min (unfrozen)1.33
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio63.6%
Team score mean8.27
Team led games90.9%
Last game1790619266

Item Stats
Picked health:death74.56
Bonus health:death75.56
Picked armor:death170.89
Blue armor:death10.93
Bonus armor:death151.11

Alias List
-OfC-uZu11

 
-OfC-uZu

   - " b "

 
 
Damage given28592
Damage taken25001
First killer1
First victim3
Score69
Time played0.85 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor492
Armor body48
Armor combat45
Armor shard128
Health40
Health large6
Health mega15
Health small111
Reward 
Impressive26
Team leader10
Terminator68
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss4
Score91
Wins7
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004.55944554.84
Lightning gun45044.445591628391334.34
Plasma gun0000.0021.738243526.50
Rail gun11009.0998229980042.79
Rocket Launcher1112047.83113.823611138231.53
Shot gun23040.0024.0079.64264030.14
Total1830037.50821.092473.642862533.19 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-wasted151550.00
brute31516.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-wasted151550.00
brute31516.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
120-09, reqdm5
222-09, 6++
319-09, pro-q3dm13
428-09, ospdm8
519-09, phantq3dm1_rev
621-09, goldleaf
719-09, storm3tourney1
819-09, pro-q3tourney7
924-09, phantq3dm1_rev
1024-09, storm3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-09, pro-q3dm13
219-09, storm3tourney1
324-09, phantq3dm1_rev
424-09, storm3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-09, storm3tourney1
224-09, phantq3dm1_rev
319-09, storm3tourney1
419-09, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 23:05:00 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.00925s (0.005322s)