glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping85 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy48%
Armor accuracy23.57%
Damage accuracy48.63%
Damage output:kill739.7
Max impressive9
RankNR
Skill803.8
Games8
Quits48.5%
Unranked100%
Average session5.5 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.88
Shots:impressive4.48
Damage given:kill359.7
Damage taken:death1077.4
Damage efficiency68.78%
Multitarget factor1.001
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game4.13
Terminator:ratio62.26%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)1.42
Score/min (unfrozen)1.42
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio37.5%
Team score mean6.63
Team led games25%
Last game1701360855

Item Stats
Picked health:death259
Bonus health:death330
Picked armor:death591
Blue armor:death43.6
Bonus armor:death660

Alias List
Ares8

 
Ares


 
 
Damage given11870
Damage taken5387
Score17
Time played0.18 hr
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor218
Armor body18
Armor combat17
Armor shard61
Health16
Health large2
Health mega7
Health small19
Reward 
Impressive25
Team leader2
Terminator33
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss5
Score53
Wins3
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00600.00
Lightning gun0000.00333740233145.00
Machine gun0000.008254832.00
Rail gun0000.0072112720064.29
Rocket Launcher0000.0022.5570225532.21
Shot gun0000.000.272.553010.71
Total0000.00435.82955.551186445.61 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
111-11, bloodcovenant
211-11, goldleaf

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2023-12-02 02:22:58 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.03214s (0.019772s)