glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping69.4 ms
Estability±7.9 ms
Accuracy53%
Armor accuracy35.8%
Damage accuracy55.73%
Damage output:kill644.22
Max impressive8
RankNR
Skill846.3
Games36
Quits29.1%
Unranked100%
Average session2.8 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.98
Shots:impressive4.39
Damage given:kill359
Damage taken:death623
Damage efficiency65.85%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game4.83
Terminator:ratio56.13%
Deaths:game0.06
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death-0.67
Score:game-0.06
Score/min (played)2.65
Score/min (unfrozen)2.65
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio59.5%
Team score mean8.38
Team led games44.4%
Last game1792942948

Item Stats
Picked health:death79.13
Bonus health:death167.31
Picked armor:death141.15
Blue armor:death74.58
Bonus armor:death334.62

Alias List
Ares36

 
Ares


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Lightning gun
Best Armor Accuracy

 
 
Damage given62466
Damage taken32395
Score122
Time played0.75 hr
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor3878
Armor body48
Armor combat44
Armor shard68
Health40
Health large9
Health mega24
Health small53
Reward 
Impressive80
Team leader16
Terminator174
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss15
Score310
Wins22
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00300.00
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun0000.00454086653178052.39
Plasma gun0000.004.45168927.84
Rail gun0000.002383512380067.81
Rocket Launcher0000.0059.45135594544.04
Shot gun0000.007.6420.1884037.84
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total0220.004849.559190.186245452.77 

Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, bloodcovenant
211-10, pro-q3dm6
323-10, focal_p132
402-10, pro-q3dm13
502-10, reqdm5
615-10, storm3tourney1
702-10, focal_p132
811-10, pro-q3dm13
913-10, 6++
1025-10, pro-q3dm13
1115-10, goldleaf
1211-10, storm3tourney1
1315-10, focal_p132
1402-10, focal_p132
1515-10, 6++
1617-10, focal_p132

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10, pro-q3dm13
202-10, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10, pro-q3dm13
202-10, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-25 22:48:47 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009383s (0.004883s)