glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping17.3 ms
Estability±2.3 ms
Accuracy37.3%
Armor accuracy23.07%
Damage accuracy34.98%
Damage output:kill963.54
Max impressive6
RankNR
Skill813.2
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked100%
Average session4.8 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.86
Shots:impressive6.21
Damage given:kill337
Damage taken:death1755
Damage efficiency71.4%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game9.75
Terminator:ratio97.5%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)1.95
Score/min (unfrozen)1.95
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%
Last game1793272192

Item Stats
Picked health:death626.67
Bonus health:death650
Picked armor:death813.33
Blue armor:death167.67
Bonus armor:death1300

Alias List
Arturpan4

 
Arturpan


 
 
Damage given13143
Damage taken5265
Score39
Time played0.32 hr
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor503
Armor body15
Armor combat14
Armor shard48
Health20
Health large3
Health mega10
Health small46
Reward 
Impressive14
Team leader4
Terminator39
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score40
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001600.00
Lightning gun0000.006491744454337.21
Rail gun0000.004087400045.98
Rocket Launcher0000.0045.36145453631.29
Shot gun0000.000.735.188014.04
Total0000.00735.091997.181315936.81 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
129-10, focal_p132
229-10, 6++
329-10, reqdm5
429-10, storm3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-30 00:44:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.004783s (0.002546s)