glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping81 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy17%
Damage accuracy17.2%
Damage output:kill1940
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill797.0
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session10.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak5
Kills:death0.38
Kills:game5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive11
Shots:impressive59
Damage given:kill333.6
Damage taken:death329.4
Damage efficiency29.67%
Multitarget factor0.997
Thaws:game5
Thaw:death ratio27.8%
Thaw:kill ratio45.5%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game12
Thawed chance23.1%
Frozen time mean13.4 s
Unfrozen time73.3%
Score:death0.77
Score:game10
Score/min (played)0.91
Score/min (unfrozen)1.24
Minutes:death0.83
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean8
Team led games0%
Last game1706724098

Item Stats
Picked health:death27.08
Bonus health:death4.17
Picked armor:death8.75
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
BEYAZIT1

 
BEYAZIT


 
 
Thawed3
Thaws5
Damage given1668
Damage taken3953
Score10
Time played0.17 hr
Item 
Armor combat2
Armor shard1
Health1
Health mega3
  
  
Reward 
Defend1
Gauntlet1
Impressive1
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score8
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.002410050.00
Grenade Launcher0100.000.001300.00
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Rail gun23040.001159110018.64
Rocket Launcher27022.224.732347320.55
Total512029.4117.7399.00167317.91 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[I've]Pain2250.00
///Plahov1233.33
@('_')@10100.00
-OfC-uZu1325.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-uZu1325.00
[I've]Pain2250.00
///Plahov1233.33
Marlboro020.00
oKo*Venum020.00
Miss Much010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
131-01, bal3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
131-01, bal3dm3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
131-01, bal3dm3
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-28 05:33:46 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.024055s (0.014412s)