glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping21 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy17%
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy15.78%
Damage output:kill3180.5
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill790.9
Games4
Quits9.1%
Unranked0%
Average session8.5 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak6
Kills:death0.36
Kills:game2.5
Excellent ratio9.1%
Hits:impressive13
Shots:impressive50
Damage given:kill501.8
Damage taken:death343.8
Damage efficiency35.09%
Multitarget factor0.997
Thaws:game0.75
Thaw:death ratio9.7%
Thaw:kill ratio21.4%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.25
Terminator:ratio2.86%
Deaths:game6.75
Thawed chance28.6%
Frozen time mean9.9 s
Unfrozen time86.8%
Score:death0.39
Score:game2.75
Score/min (played)0.56
Score/min (unfrozen)0.64
Minutes:death1.26
Top score10
Team change ratio20%
Team win ratio75%
Team score mean8.75
Team led games0%
Last game1720121670

Item Stats
Picked health:death14.26
Bonus health:death2.04
Picked armor:death30.93
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death3.89

Alias List
Donald T.4

 
Donald T.

   - " like one of Ks vid "

 
 
Thawed8
Thaws3
Damage given5018
Damage taken9282
First victim1
Score10
Time played0.28 hr
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat2
Armor shard27
Health5
Health large1
Health mega2
Health small2
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive1
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss1
Score35
Wins3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher11050.006.00626009.68
Lightning gun0500.0011576.67
Rail gun29018.181350130026.00
Rocket Launcher710041.1831.27205312715.25
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total1027227.0351.27332.00503415.44 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Doc3442.86
lexus3260.00
clickbait2250.00
-OfC-Rohadjmeg2250.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^7HE^<>REDRUM070.00
Doc3442.86
MyWifeHatesQ3030.00
clickbait2250.00
-OfC-Rohadjmeg2250.00
lexus3260.00
*DT*Tubylec020.00
Karen010.00
*DT*Edversion010.00
XxX010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
104-07, pro-q3tourney2
204-07, bloodcovenant

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
102-07, pro-q3tourney7
204-07, pro-q3tourney2
304-07, overkill
404-07, bloodcovenant

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
104-07, bloodcovenant
204-07, overkill
304-07, pro-q3tourney2
402-07, pro-q3tourney7
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-07-14 04:32:20 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.007263s (0.003134s)