glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping11 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy15%
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy19.05%
Damage output:kill3032
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill798.9
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked100%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill577.7
Damage taken:death391.6
Damage efficiency46.95%
Multitarget factor0.989
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3
Terminator:ratio42.86%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0.6
Score/min (unfrozen)0.6
Top score3
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean7
Team led games100%
Last game1792859599

Item Stats
Picked health:death40
Bonus health:death30
Picked armor:death70
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death60

Alias List
LOOki1

 
LOOki


 
 
Damage given1733
Damage taken1958
Score3
Time played0.07 hr
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat4
Armor shard10
Health mega2
Reward 
Team leader1
Terminator3
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00800.00
Lightning gun0000.000800.00
Plasma gun0000.009.008218010.98
Rail gun0000.000100.00
Rocket Launcher0000.0015.7365157324.20
Total0000.0024.73164.00175315.08 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-24 22:01:36 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.004304s (0.002418s)