glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping52.4 ms
Estability±5.2 ms
Accuracy27.6%
Armor accuracy26.81%
Damage accuracy17.62%
Damage output:kill2967.08
Max impressive6
RankNR
Skill799.7
Games38
Quits42.9%
Unranked100%
Average session4.8 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4.25
Shots:impressive15.22
Damage given:kill522.8
Damage taken:death362.6
Damage efficiency49.58%
Multitarget factor0.996
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3.13
Terminator:ratio48.37%
Deaths:game0.05
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death-0.33
Score:game-0.03
Score/min (played)0.87
Score/min (unfrozen)0.87
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio20.5%
Team score mean6.31
Team led games42.1%
Last game1707307626

Item Stats
Picked health:death16.9
Bonus health:death33.81
Picked armor:death12.81
Blue armor:death11.68
Bonus armor:death67.61

Alias List
Phoboss38
funnybot1

 
Phoboss


 
 
Damage given62737
Damage taken63812
First victim1
Score68
Time played1.28 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor2056
Armor body13
Armor combat12
Armor shard71
Health22
Health large5
Health mega20
Health small35
Reward 
Impressive36
Team leader16
Terminator119
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss31
Score246
Wins8
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.0066300100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0033.9142933917.90
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun0000.00167161351169727.24
Machine gun0000.007412299444632.23
Plasma gun0000.00534.8236061069614.83
Rail gun0100.001535481530027.92
Rocket Launcher0000.0080.7381780739.88
Shot gun0000.0082.73431.73910019.16
Total0210.003303.1814271.736300323.14 

Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
999010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02, bloodcovenant
205-02, hub3tourney1
306-02, bloodcovenant
405-02, dc_map08
506-02, storm3tourney1
606-02, focal_p132
705-02, jof3dm2
805-02, focal_p132
906-02, phantq3dm1_rev
1006-02, bloodcovenant
1106-02, 13hell
1205-02, storm3tourney1
1306-02, pro-q3tourney7
1406-02, pro-q3dm6
1506-02, 6++
1605-02, vdamaged

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
105-02, ospdm8
205-02, cpm11a

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
105-02, ospdm8
205-02, cpm11a
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-21 00:54:57 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.051105s (0.036163s)