glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping103.8 ms
Estability±11.6 ms
Accuracy28.6%
Armor accuracy3.93%
Damage accuracy30.6%
Damage output:kill1241.23
Max impressive4
RankNR
Skill815.9
Games5
Quits0%
Unranked100%
Average session5.6 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.23
Shots:impressive6.08
Damage given:kill379.8
Damage taken:death1334.1
Damage efficiency64.15%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game8.8
Terminator:ratio88%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)1.52
Score/min (unfrozen)1.52
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%
Last game1718663101

Item Stats
Picked health:death443.57
Bonus health:death314.29
Picked armor:death799.29
Blue armor:death0.86
Bonus armor:death628.57

Alias List
Poody5

 
Poody


 
 
Damage given16712
Damage taken9339
Score44
Time played0.47 hr
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor6
Armor body32
Armor combat41
Armor shard69
Health29
Health large12
Health mega17
Health small16
Reward 
Impressive13
Team leader5
Terminator44
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score50
Wins5
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.91372917.86
Lightning gun0000.002812219622.95
Plasma gun0000.003.0058605.17
Rail gun0000.004279420053.16
Rocket Launcher0000.00118.824101188228.98
Total0000.00194.73706.001662927.58 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
124-05, focal_p132
220-05, hektik_b3
321-05, goldleaf
418-06, bloodcovenant
524-05, nodm9a

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-06-19 00:48:08 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.02548s (0.017113s)