glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping20.5 ms
Estability±1.5 ms
Accuracy27.3%
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy28.39%
Damage output:kill1828.29
Max impressive6
Rank#57
Skill819.5
Games4
Quits10.3%
Unranked48.3%
Average session6.8 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak1
Death streak2
Kills:death1.08
Kills:game3.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.67
Shots:impressive8
Damage given:kill519.1
Damage taken:death863.6
Damage efficiency58.38%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0.25
Thaw:death ratio7.1%
Thaw:kill ratio6.3%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game5
Terminator:ratio40.82%
Deaths:game3
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0.7 s
Unfrozen time99.5%
Score:death1.15
Score:game3.75
Score/min (played)0.93
Score/min (unfrozen)0.93
Minutes:death2.27
Top score13
Team change ratio20%
Team win ratio80%
Team score mean9.8
Team led games75%
Last game1707416598

Item Stats
Picked health:death297.5
Bonus health:death83.33
Picked armor:death492.92
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death166.67

Alias List
geee4

 
geee

   - " :) "

 
 
Thaws1
Damage given14535
Damage taken10363
First killer3
Score26
Time played0.45 hr
  
Item 
Armor body33
Armor combat35
Armor shard173
Health40
Health large10
Health mega19
Health small34
Reward 
Impressive18
Team leader3
Terminator20
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss1
Score49
Wins4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004.36624367.04
Lightning gun0100.000600.00
Machine gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.008.731011758.64
Rail gun47036.3666144660045.83
Rocket Launcher103076.9270.64280706425.23
Shot gun0000.002.454.8227050.94
Total1412053.85152.18597.821454525.46 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty4544.44
Majstor_s_mora30100.00
~GGpetomoRR~30100.00
-=ASS=-^WALNUT2250.00
bl4h2528.57
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty4544.44
bl4h2528.57
-=ASS=-^WALNUT2250.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
107-02, pro-q3dm13
208-02, pro-q3dm6
308-02, pro-q3tourney2
407-02, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-02, pro-q3tourney2
208-02, pro-q3dm6
307-02, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
108-02, pro-q3dm6
207-02, pro-q3dm13
308-02, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-28 05:33:46 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.0273s (0.015254s)