glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy6.67%
Damage accuracy35.96%
Damage output:kill1256
Max impressive5
RankNR
Skill798.5
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak1
Thaw streak1
Death streak3
Kills:death0.5
Kills:game3
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.6
Shots:impressive5.4
Damage given:kill451.7
Damage taken:death334
Damage efficiency44.79%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game2
Thaw:death ratio25%
Thaw:kill ratio33.3%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game5
Thawed chance16.7%
Frozen time mean13.9 s
Score:death0.83
Score:game5
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean7
Team led games0%
Last game1792790368

Item Stats
Picked health:death4
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death11
Blue armor:death0.2
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
sp1

 
sp


 
 
Thawed1
Thaws2
Damage given1355
Damage taken1670
Item 
Armor1
Armor combat1
Armor shard1
Health small4
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive5
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00300.00
Lightning gun0200.0011278.33
Machine gun0000.008144857.14
Rail gun33050.001327130048.15
Rocket Launcher0000.000.00600.00
Total35037.5022.0062.00135535.48 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*Semisek2166.67
7H^E<>|�ED|�|__||��|1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Heero-2b020.00
*TTO*Semisek2166.67
7H^E<>|�ED|�|__||��|1150.00
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10, ospdm2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
123-10, ospdm2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-24 01:17:15 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.004409s (0.002365s)