glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping14 ms
Estability±2 ms
Accuracy25.5%
Armor accuracy11.83%
Damage accuracy28.26%
Damage output:kill1879.33
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill800.9
Games3
Quits11.1%
Unranked11.1%
Average session5.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0.53
Kills:game2.67
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive6.5
Shots:impressive23
Damage given:kill531.1
Lg damage given:lg kill224
Damage taken:death357.5
Damage efficiency47.13%
Multitarget factor1.018
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio10%
Deaths:game4.67
Thawed chance13.3%
Frozen time mean7.2 s
Unfrozen time88.1%
Score:death0.53
Score:game2.67
Score/min (played)0.73
Score/min (unfrozen)0.83
Minutes:death1
Top score6
Team change ratio25%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1719267130

Item Stats
Picked health:death16.33
Bonus health:death10
Picked armor:death46
Blue armor:death1.4
Bonus armor:death20

Alias List
wasted3

 
wasted

   - " nn :) "

 
 
Thawed2
Damage given4780
Damage taken5363
First killer1
Score8
Time played0.17 hr
  
Item 
Armor21
Armor body3
Armor combat5
Armor shard28
Health3
Health mega1
Health small14
Reward 
Impressive2
Terminator3
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Score30
Wins3
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00700.00
Lightning gun13025.003214222422.54
Rail gun0700.001346130028.26
Rocket Launcher74063.6431.73104317330.51
Shot gun0000.000.002.0000.00
Total814036.3676.73301.00469725.49 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^Slash2(drunk)5271.43
.WTF!Ami_blood?!31220.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
.WTF!Ami_blood?!31220.00
^Slash2(drunk)5271.43
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
118-06, ospdm8
218-06, rpg3dm2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-06, ospdm8
218-06, rpg3dm2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-06, rpg3dm2
218-06, ospdm8
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-07-14 04:32:20 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.006073s (0.002789s)