glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy46.83%
Damage accuracy20.73%
Damage output:kill1934
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill798.0
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked100%
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill401
Damage taken:death430
Damage efficiency48.26%
Multitarget factor0.985
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio11.11%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1712178184

Item Stats
Picked health:death100
Bonus health:death50
Picked armor:death0
Blue armor:death48
Bonus armor:death100

Alias List
-fruit.dudeGG-1

 
-fruit.dudeGG-

   - " -=<:-) "

 
 
Damage given401
Damage taken430
Item 
Armor48
Health mega1
Reward 
Terminator1
  
Team 
Loss1
Score9
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.7367312.12
Lightning gun0000.00278218932.93
Plasma gun0000.000.00800.00
Rail gun0000.000100.00
Rocket Launcher0000.001.45514529.09
Total0000.0029.18102.0040728.61 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-22 00:15:14 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.020513s (0.014441s)