glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.7 ms
Estability±1.1 ms
Accuracy54.8%
Armor accuracy29.29%
Damage accuracy50.22%
Damage output:kill739.02
Max impressive15
Rank#4
Skill835.8
Games10
Quits0%
Unranked60%
Average session3.8 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death3.33
Kills:game2
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.47
Shots:impressive3.89
Damage given:kill371.1
Lg damage given:lg kill4606
Damage taken:death714.1
Damage efficiency72.21%
Multitarget factor0.995
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game5
Terminator:ratio55.56%
Deaths:game0.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death3.33
Score:game2
Score/min (played)2.08
Score/min (unfrozen)2.08
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio70%
Team score mean9
Team led games60%
Last game1791899812

Item Stats
Picked health:death104
Bonus health:death250
Picked armor:death231
Blue armor:death48
Bonus armor:death500

Alias List
*TTO*deimos_by*10

 
*TTO*deimos_by*


Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Machine gun
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Machine gun
Reward
Impressive Railer

 
 
Damage given18556
Damage taken7141
First killer3
Score50
Time played0.38 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor480
Armor body16
Armor combat9
Armor shard52
Health16
Health large6
Health mega3
Health small8
Reward 
Impressive36
Team leader6
Terminator50
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score90
Wins7
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001000.00
Lightning gun100100.006581311460650.19
Machine gun200100.00396804237649.25
Plasma gun100100.008.003116025.81
Rail gun1200100.0089140890063.57
Rocket Launcher35037.5022.8265228235.10
Shot gun100100.003.007.5533039.76
Total205080.001176.822368.551865449.69 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GmD-UA16480.00
LT304180.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
GmD-UA16480.00
LT304180.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, storm3tourney1
213-10, pro-q3tourney2
313-10, hub3tourney1
413-10, pro-q3dm13
513-10, bloodcovenant
608-10, reqdm5

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, storm3tourney1
213-10, pro-q3dm13
313-10, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, hub3tourney1
213-10, pro-q3dm13
313-10, storm3tourney1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-15 23:10:24 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.006548s (0.003213s)