glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping39.5 ms
Estability±1.5 ms
Accuracy19%
Armor accuracy22.86%
Damage accuracy19.07%
Damage output:kill4072.5
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill779.4
Games11
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session3.5 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0.24
Kills:game0.36
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive28
Damage given:kill776.8
Damage taken:death391.1
Damage efficiency31.85%
Multitarget factor1.003
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.27
Terminator:ratio6.12%
Deaths:game1.45
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0.24
Score:game0.36
Score/min (played)0.5
Score/min (unfrozen)0.5
Top score3
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio9.1%
Team score mean4.45
Team led games18.2%
Last game1792577453

Item Stats
Picked health:death49.71
Bonus health:death8.82
Picked armor:death45.29
Blue armor:death1.18
Bonus armor:death17.65

Alias List
GmD-UA11

 
GmD-UA

   - " v dyshe ne ebt eti karti "

 
 
Damage given3107
Damage taken6648
First victim2
Score4
Time played0.12 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor20
Armor body3
Armor combat7
Armor shard24
Health6
Health mega6
Health small19
Reward 
Impressive1
Team leader2
Terminator3
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss10
Score49
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001200.00
Lightning gun0000.00277018938.57
Machine gun0200.000000.00
Plasma gun0100.000.00000.00
Rail gun0900.0032830010.71
Rocket Launcher43057.1426.09118260922.11
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total416020.0056.09228.00309824.60 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*deimos_by*41620.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*deimos_by*41620.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, hub3tourney1
213-10, storm3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, hub3tourney1
213-10, storm3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, storm3tourney1
213-10, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-30 00:44:04 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.004852s (0.002427s)