glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping11.6 ms
Estability±3.9 ms
Accuracy47.5%
Armor accuracy25.7%
Damage accuracy53.93%
Damage output:kill618.84
Max impressive10
RankNR
Skill841.6
Games21
Quits17.2%
Unranked100%
Average session4.1 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.65
Shots:impressive3.85
Damage given:kill333.7
Damage taken:death1633.7
Damage efficiency68.54%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game6
Terminator:ratio70.39%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)1.96
Score/min (unfrozen)1.96
Top score11
Team change ratio8.7%
Team win ratio75%
Team score mean8.95
Team led games61.9%
Last game1792325421

Item Stats
Picked health:death551.25
Bonus health:death525
Picked armor:death861.67
Blue armor:death131.67
Bonus armor:death1050

Alias List
Hunt3r*QT21

 
Hunt3r*QT


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Shot gun

 
 
Damage given42719
Damage taken19604
Score106
Time played0.88 hr
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor1580
Armor body61
Armor combat58
Armor shard268
Health46
Health large20
Health mega39
Health small113
Reward 
Impressive81
Team leader13
Terminator126
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change2
Loss5
Score179
Wins15
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.00221849191552645.09
Machine gun0000.005810834853.70
Rail gun0000.002153122150068.91
Rocket Launcher0000.0033.0063330052.38
Shot gun0000.0018.4560.27203030.62
Total0000.002542.455462.274270446.55 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
105-10, pro-q3tourney7
209-10, phantq3dm1_rev
305-10, bloodcovenant
427-09, ospdm8
518-10, 6++
613-10, 6++
715-10, 6++
809-10, pro-q3tourney2
927-09, hub3tourney1
1018-10, charon3dm9
1113-10, pro-q3tourney7
1205-10, hub3tourney1
1303-10, 6++

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-24 22:01:36 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.007969s (0.004782s)