glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping33.5 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy50%
Armor accuracy38.71%
Damage accuracy45.21%
Damage output:kill842.14
Max impressive8
RankNR
Skill810.4
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked78.6%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death3
Kills:game1.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.85
Shots:impressive5.62
Damage given:kill380.7
Lg damage given:lg kill728
Damage taken:death2055
Damage efficiency72.17%
Multitarget factor0.998
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game7
Terminator:ratio70%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death3
Score:game1.5
Score/min (played)1.56
Score/min (unfrozen)1.56
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%
Last game1792173659

Item Stats
Picked health:death685
Bonus health:death700
Picked armor:death1005
Blue armor:death120
Bonus armor:death1400

Alias List
Imperator2

 
Imperator


 
 
Damage given5330
Damage taken2055
First killer2
Score14
Time played0.13 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor120
Armor body2
Armor combat12
Armor shard41
Health6
Health large6
Health mega2
Health small7
Reward 
Impressive13
Team leader2
Terminator14
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score20
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00500.00
Lightning gun100100.0010424872841.94
Machine gun0000.00291222.22
Rail gun200100.003773370050.68
Rocket Launcher0000.009.002290040.91
Total300100.00152.00357.00534042.58 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
///Plahov30100.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
116-10, cpm11a
216-10, storm3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-10, storm3tourney1
216-10, cpm11a

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-10, cpm11a
216-10, storm3tourney1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-16 23:26:55 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.005101s (0.002364s)