glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping43.1 ms
Estability±1.5 ms
Accuracy35.4%
Armor accuracy31.74%
Damage accuracy32.08%
Damage output:kill1327.86
Max impressive4
RankNR
Skill813.1
Games20
Quits30.4%
Unranked88.6%
Average session3.6 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak0
Death streak10
Kills:death0.57
Kills:game0.4
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.67
Shots:impressive7.73
Damage given:kill426
Damage taken:death628.9
Damage efficiency57.53%
Multitarget factor0.996
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3.45
Terminator:ratio45.1%
Deaths:game0.65
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean1.8 s
Unfrozen time98.6%
Score:death0.5
Score:game0.35
Score/min (played)1.45
Score/min (unfrozen)1.47
Minutes:death2.06
Top score10
Team change ratio4.8%
Team win ratio45%
Team score mean7.65
Team led games40%
Last game1713649540

Item Stats
Picked health:death129.14
Bonus health:death98.57
Picked armor:death160.86
Blue armor:death35.34
Bonus armor:death197.14

Alias List
///Plahov20

 
///Plahov


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Armor Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun

 
 
Damage given29822
Damage taken22012
First killer3
Score48
Time played0.53 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor1237
Armor body32
Armor combat40
Armor shard86
Health30
Health large13
Health mega28
Health small64
Reward 
Impressive15
Team leader8
Terminator69
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss11
Score153
Wins9
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Lightning gun0100.0010983118768635.21
Machine gun0000.006293620.69
Plasma gun0000.00236.361220472719.37
Rail gun610037.5055116550047.41
Rocket Launcher11050.00101.272911012734.80
Shot gun100100.0017.0953.18188032.14
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total813138.101513.734827.182995631.36 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Ra950100.00
*DT*ProToN10100.00
12310100.00
*DT*Tubylec1109.09
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*Tubylec1109.09
TRRRR020.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
105-04, focal_p132
206-04, 6++
305-04, 13power
412-04, pro-q3tourney7
503-04, 6++
628-03, bloodcovenant
720-04, storm3tourney1
820-04, pro-q3dm6
905-04, ospdm8

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-04, 6++
204-04, reqdm5
320-04, pro-q3dm6
420-04, storm3tourney1
505-04, klhights

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
105-04, klhights
220-04, storm3tourney1
320-04, pro-q3dm6
404-04, reqdm5
506-04, 6++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-22 00:15:14 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.035053s (0.021696s)