glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping42.3 ms
Estability±1.1 ms
Accuracy46.1%
Armor accuracy24.63%
Damage accuracy48.12%
Damage output:kill722.44
Max impressive6
RankNR
Skill827.8
Games8
Quits0%
Unranked100%
Average session3.5 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.77
Shots:impressive5
Damage given:kill347.7
Damage taken:death1625
Damage efficiency77.61%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game10
Terminator:ratio100%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)2.79
Score/min (unfrozen)2.79
Top score11
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%
Last game1792671603

Item Stats
Picked health:death529
Bonus health:death800
Picked armor:death738
Blue armor:death109
Bonus armor:death1600

Alias List
Soundless8

 
Soundless

   - " u getting worse "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Grenade Launcher
Freeze Tag
The Terminator
Teamplay
Best Team Scorer
Best Team Efficiency
Best Team Leader

 
 
Damage given28160
Damage taken8125
Score81
Time played0.47 hr
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor545
Armor body24
Armor combat23
Armor shard28
Health13
Health large4
Health mega20
Health small24
Reward 
Impressive31
Team leader8
Terminator80
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score80
Wins8
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004.642146422.08
Lightning gun0000.008341770583847.12
Machine gun0000.00276816239.71
Plasma gun0000.0064.82232129627.94
Rail gun0000.0086155860055.48
Rocket Launcher0000.00112.002211120050.68
Shot gun0000.005.7312.5563045.65
Total0000.001134.182479.552819045.74 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
122-10, focal_p132
222-10, charon3dm9
322-10, reqdm5
422-10, pro-q3dm6
522-10, hub3tourney1
622-10, 6++
722-10, pro-q3dm13
822-10, storm3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-22 23:02:08 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.00563s (0.002926s)