glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping272.3 ms
Estability±83.6 ms
Accuracy14.3%
Armor accuracy23.68%
Damage accuracy21.24%
Damage output:kill1919.13
Max impressive3
RankNR
Skill803.3
Games7
Quits12%
Unranked92%
Average session6.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak1
Death streak2
Kills:death0.2
Kills:game0.14
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4.6
Shots:impressive12.8
Damage given:kill407.6
Damage taken:death602.4
Damage efficiency48.86%
Multitarget factor0.996
Thaws:game0.14
Thaw:death ratio16.7%
Thaw:kill ratio33.3%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game3.29
Terminator:ratio38.98%
Deaths:game0.57
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean1.8 s
Unfrozen time98.8%
Score:death0.4
Score:game0.29
Score/min (played)0.88
Score/min (unfrozen)0.89
Minutes:death2.47
Top score11
Team change ratio12.5%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean7.38
Team led games42.9%
Last game1717693785

Item Stats
Picked health:death123.82
Bonus health:death67.65
Picked armor:death179.71
Blue armor:death17.71
Bonus armor:death135.29

Alias List
eon 9997

 
eon 999

   - " :oooo "

Awards List
Freeze Tag
Highest Thaw Dedication

 
 
Thaws1
Damage given9783
Damage taken10241
Score22
Time played0.4 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor301
Armor body13
Armor combat30
Armor shard51
Health27
Health large11
Health mega6
Health small56
Reward 
Impressive5
Team leader3
Terminator23
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss4
Score59
Wins4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.18342186.42
Lightning gun0000.002411017168723.70
Plasma gun0000.004.0088804.55
Rail gun14020.002364230035.94
Rocket Launcher0000.0053.82265538220.31
Shot gun0000.001.458.0016018.18
Total14020.00325.451476.00982722.05 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*Tubylec1325.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*Tubylec1325.00
in^s!ght010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
116-05, 6++
206-06, hub3tourney1
302-06, ospdm8
418-05, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
102-06, ospdm8

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
102-06, ospdm8
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-06-14 02:53:49 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.029428s (0.02006s)