glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping19 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy34%
Armor accuracy27.51%
Damage accuracy47.43%
Damage output:kill741.88
Max impressive2
RankNR
Skill806.2
Games8
Quits92%
Unranked80%
Average session2.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak1
Death streak1
Kills:death4
Kills:game0.5
Excellent ratio4%
Hits:impressive2.33
Shots:impressive3.17
Damage given:kill351.9
Lg damage given:lg kill6300
Damage taken:death734.2
Damage efficiency65.72%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game0.13
Thaw:death ratio50%
Thaw:kill ratio16.7%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game2.63
Terminator:ratio36.84%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death5
Score:game0.63
Score/min (played)0.67
Score/min (unfrozen)0.67
Top score2
Team change ratio33.3%
Team win ratio37.5%
Team score mean7.13
Team led games12.5%
Last game1715866471

Item Stats
Picked health:death98.33
Bonus health:death175.83
Picked armor:death244.17
Blue armor:death114.33
Bonus armor:death350.83

Alias List
lith8

 
lith

   - " hello "

Awards List
Damage
Best Damage Accuracy
Freeze Tag
Best Thaw Efficiency
Player
Best Efficiency
Highest Score per Death
Miscellaneous
Cleanest Player

 
 
Thaws1
Damage given8445
Damage taken4405
Score2
Time played0.03 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor686
Armor body9
Armor combat9
Armor shard23
Health6
Health large2
Health mega3
Health small8
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive6
Team leader1
Terminator21
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change4
Loss5
Score57
Wins3
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00200.00
Lightning gun100100.009001995630045.11
Machine gun0000.00497029470.00
Plasma gun0000.000.00500.00
Rail gun200100.001419140073.68
Rocket Launcher100100.003.911039139.09
Shot gun0000.000.552.006027.27
Total400100.00967.452103.00844546.00 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Majstor_s_mora20100.00
Karen10100.00
Decadence aka U Suck10100.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
114-05, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-05, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-05, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-05-28 22:49:51 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022991s (0.015403s)