glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy4.8%
Damage accuracy26.96%
Damage output:kill1584
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill799.9
Games2
Quits100%
Unranked100%
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive6
Shots:impressive21
Damage given:kill427
Damage taken:death2023
Damage efficiency51.35%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game2.5
Terminator:ratio33.33%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean7.5
Team led games0%
Last game1711846219

Item Stats
Picked health:death825
Bonus health:death250
Picked armor:death1185
Blue armor:death6
Bonus armor:death500

Alias List
^Slash22

 
^Slash2


 
 
Damage given2135
Damage taken2023
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor6
Armor body7
Armor combat6
Armor shard37
Health9
Health large4
Health mega4
Reward 
Impressive1
Terminator5
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score15
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.09410927.27
Lightning gun0000.009100639.00
Plasma gun0000.001.0026203.85
Rail gun0000.0062160028.57
Rocket Launcher0000.0013.4542134532.03
Total0000.0030.55193.00213715.83 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-22 00:15:14 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.039233s (0.014543s)