glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping23.3 ms
Estability±1.1 ms
Accuracy27.5%
Armor accuracy22.85%
Damage accuracy24.66%
Damage output:kill2316.14
Max impressive7
Rank#15
Skill830.6
Games14
Quits19.4%
Unranked52.8%
Average session10.2 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death4.25
Kills:game1.21
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.73
Shots:impressive9.95
Damage given:kill571.1
Damage taken:death682.9
Damage efficiency55.64%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game2.57
Terminator:ratio30.25%
Deaths:game0.21
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death4.25
Score:game1.21
Score/min (played)0.69
Score/min (unfrozen)0.69
Top score10
Team change ratio12.5%
Team win ratio60%
Team score mean7.93
Team led games21.4%
Last game1713557301

Item Stats
Picked health:death161.67
Bonus health:death75
Picked armor:death324.79
Blue armor:death13.13
Bonus armor:death150

Alias List
ribx14

 
ribx

   - " gg "

Awards List
Player
Best Efficiency

 
 
Damage given20559
Damage taken16390
First killer1
First victim1
Score29
Time played0.68 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor315
Armor body41
Armor combat65
Armor shard89
Health27
Health large18
Health mega19
Health small81
Reward 
Impressive22
Team leader3
Terminator36
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change2
Loss6
Score119
Wins9
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.0033150100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000.093790.25
Lightning gun0000.003741103261833.91
Plasma gun100100.0032.8229365611.20
Rail gun800100.0082219820037.44
Rocket Launcher73070.0087.91434879120.26
Shot gun100100.001.455.9116024.62
Total173085.00581.272094.912058427.75 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Poody17385.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Poody17385.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
115-04, hektik_b3
215-04, pro-q3tourney7
324-03, pro-q3tourney7
424-03, ospdm8

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-04, pro-q3tourney7
215-04, hektik_b3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-04, hektik_b3
215-04, pro-q3tourney7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-22 00:15:14 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.045278s (0.036093s)