glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping22.4 ms
Estability±2 ms
Accuracy28%
Armor accuracy22.04%
Damage accuracy24.73%
Damage output:kill2201.73
Max impressive7
Rank#18
Skill833.0
Games17
Quits17.5%
Unranked57.5%
Average session8.6 min
Kill streak8
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death4.25
Kills:game1
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.63
Shots:impressive9.58
Damage given:kill544.5
Damage taken:death684.1
Damage efficiency56.02%
Multitarget factor0.999
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game2.35
Terminator:ratio27.59%
Deaths:game0.18
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean0 s
Unfrozen time100%
Score:death4.25
Score:game1
Score/min (played)0.75
Score/min (unfrozen)0.75
Top score10
Team change ratio10.5%
Team win ratio61.1%
Team score mean8.06
Team led games23.5%
Last game1713557301

Item Stats
Picked health:death163.8
Bonus health:death80
Picked armor:death326.8
Blue armor:death13.08
Bonus armor:death160

Alias List
ribx17

 
ribx

   - " there was an angle "

 
 
Damage given21781
Damage taken17102
First killer1
First victim1
Score33
Time played0.72 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor327
Armor body44
Armor combat66
Armor shard94
Health27
Health large18
Health mega21
Health small84
Reward 
Impressive24
Team leader4
Terminator40
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change2
Loss7
Score145
Wins11
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.0033150100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000.093890.24
Lightning gun0000.004011187280733.78
Plasma gun100100.0032.8229365611.20
Rail gun800100.0087230870037.83
Rocket Launcher73070.0093.18463931820.13
Shot gun100100.001.455.9116024.62
Total173085.00618.552219.912180027.86 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Poody17385.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Poody17385.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
115-04, hektik_b3
215-04, pro-q3tourney7
324-03, pro-q3tourney7
422-03, charon3dm9
524-03, ospdm8

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-04, pro-q3tourney7
215-04, hektik_b3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
115-04, hektik_b3
215-04, pro-q3tourney7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-04-20 02:36:31 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.026024s (0.017175s)