glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping45 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy40%
Armor accuracy30.53%
Damage accuracy36.15%
Damage output:kill876.15
Max impressive9
RankNR
Skill812.9
Games2
Quits69.2%
Unranked0%
Average session2.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak3
Death streak3
Kills:death1.25
Kills:game10
Excellent ratio4.8%
Hits:impressive2.92
Shots:impressive5.75
Damage given:kill316.8
Lg damage given:lg kill277.67
Damage taken:death348.4
Damage efficiency54.8%
Multitarget factor1.02
Thaws:game3.5
Thaw:death ratio30.4%
Thaw:kill ratio25%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio5.56%
Deaths:game7.5
Thawed chance37.5%
Frozen time mean8.4 s
Unfrozen time47.3%
Score:death1.63
Score:game13
Score/min (played)2.67
Score/min (unfrozen)5.64
Minutes:death0.27
Top score8
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1792961719

Item Stats
Picked health:death3.33
Bonus health:death3.67
Picked armor:death26.67
Blue armor:death18.8
Bonus armor:death7

Alias List
[ILM]^Sarasti2

 
[ILM]^Sarasti

   - " :DDD "

 
 
Thawed6
Thaws7
Damage given6335
Damage taken5226
Score8
Time played0.03 hr
Item 
Armor282
Armor body2
Armor combat4
Health2
  
  
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent1
Impressive12
Terminator1
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score18
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000.182189.09
Lightning gun61085.71238739166632.21
Plasma gun0000.005.004510011.11
Rail gun139059.093569350050.72
Rocket Launcher13025.009.274392721.56
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total2015157.14287.45899.00621131.97 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*TTO*Semisek30100.00
amg3633.33
///Plahov3175.00
*Super*Pippa*3175.00
*DT*maczus*OfC*2433.33
broken-mouse20100.00
*TTOmwhq32166.67
Heero-2b10100.00
*DT*Tubylec1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
amg3633.33
*DT*maczus*OfC*2433.33
///Plahov3175.00
*DT*Tubylec1150.00
*Super*Pippa*3175.00
*TTOmwhq32166.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, bloodcovenant

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, bloodcovenant
225-10, ospdm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, ospdm6
225-10, bloodcovenant
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-25 22:48:47 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.00548s (0.002586s)