glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping12.5 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy35.5%
Armor accuracy28.01%
Damage accuracy40.67%
Damage output:kill923.41
Max impressive23
Rank#7
Skill844.0
Games5
Quits4.4%
Unranked0%
Average session13.0 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak3
Death streak4
Kills:death1.16
Kills:game14.2
Excellent ratio6.9%
Hits:impressive3.26
Shots:impressive6
Damage given:kill375.6
Lg damage given:lg kill271.89
Damage taken:death375.5
Damage efficiency54.21%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game3.8
Thaw:death ratio23.8%
Thaw:kill ratio20.9%
Defends:game0.8
Terminators:game1.2
Terminator:ratio15.38%
Deaths:game12
Thawed chance31.1%
Frozen time mean8.9 s
Unfrozen time86.2%
Score:death1.48
Score:game18
Score/min (played)1.62
Score/min (unfrozen)1.88
Minutes:death1.08
Top score39
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio40%
Team score mean7.8
Team led games20%
Last game1792962786

Item Stats
Picked health:death30.17
Bonus health:death5.42
Picked armor:death36.25
Blue armor:death13.05
Bonus armor:death10.42

Alias List
amg5

 
amg


Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher
Best Killer with Lightning gun
Freeze Tag
Best Thawer
Maximum Thawer
Best Defender
Player
Best Scorer
Hall Of Fame
Most Number of Awards

 
 
Thawed19
Thaws19
Damage given26667
Damage taken22528
First victim1
Score86
Time played0.87 hr
  
Item 
Armor783
Armor body8
Armor combat17
Armor shard105
Health31
Health large3
Health mega8
Health small17
Reward 
Defend4
Excellent5
Impressive43
Team leader1
Terminator6
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score39
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.73391734.43
Lightning gun1910065.527382236516633.01
Plasma gun0100.000.00000.00
Rail gun3334049.251402581400054.26
Rocket Launcher1915055.8872.00200720036.00
Shot gun0000.000.001.9100.00
Total7160054.20951.732734.912653934.80 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
7H^E<>|�ED|�|__||��|12380.00
*FFTW*Fran*10662.50
*DT*maczus*OfC*7750.00
xo7558.33
Heero-2b6650.00
^St.^G3RMAiN*61924.00
///Plahov6650.00
[ILM]^Sarasti6366.67
broken-mouse50100.00
Imperator2340.00
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS20100.00
*TTO*Semisek1150.00
*DT*Tubylec1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^St.^G3RMAiN*61924.00
*DT*maczus*OfC*7750.00
Heero-2b6650.00
*FFTW*Fran*10662.50
///Plahov6650.00
xo7558.33
7H^E<>|�ED|�|__||��|12380.00
Imperator2340.00
[ILM]^Sarasti6366.67
*TTO*Semisek1150.00
*DT*Tubylec1150.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, bloodcovenant
225-10, ospdm6
325-10, charon3dm10
425-10, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, bloodcovenant
225-10, ospdm6
325-10, charon3dm10
425-10, pro-dcmap7
525-10, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, hub3tourney1
225-10, charon3dm10
325-10, pro-dcmap7
425-10, ospdm6
525-10, bloodcovenant
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-25 22:48:47 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.008001s (0.003648s)