glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.de:27963 | fpsclasico.eu:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping25 ms
Estability±0.8 ms
Accuracy29%
Armor accuracy20.27%
Damage accuracy31.46%
Damage output:kill1188.53
Max impressive12
Rank#10
Skill828.8
Games5
Quits9.4%
Unranked3.1%
Average session14.3 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak3
Death streak5
Kills:death1.07
Kills:game9.4
Excellent ratio4%
Hits:impressive3.42
Shots:impressive7.26
Damage given:kill373.9
Lg damage given:lg kill254.33
Damage taken:death399.3
Damage efficiency51.04%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game3
Thaw:death ratio25.4%
Thaw:kill ratio23.8%
Defends:game0.4
Terminators:game1.8
Terminator:ratio22.5%
Deaths:game8.6
Thawed chance36.4%
Frozen time mean10 s
Unfrozen time89.8%
Score:death1.41
Score:game12.4
Score/min (played)1.32
Score/min (unfrozen)1.47
Minutes:death1.63
Top score22
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio20%
Team score mean8
Team led games0%
Last game1792963707

Item Stats
Picked health:death37.5
Bonus health:death10.45
Picked armor:death72.05
Blue armor:death4.34
Bonus armor:death20.68

Alias List
xo5

 
xo

   - " :f "

 
 
Thawed16
Thaws15
Damage given18319
Damage taken17569
First victim1
Score58
Time played0.72 hr
  
Item 
Armor191
Armor body15
Armor combat26
Armor shard74
Health26
Health large7
Health mega5
Health small30
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent2
Impressive38
Terminator9
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss4
Score40
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.36351363.90
Lightning gun64060.00218754152628.91
Plasma gun0000.002.0938425.50
Rail gun3424058.621302761300047.10
Rocket Launcher715031.8236.09211360917.10
Total4743052.22387.551314.001831329.49 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Heero-2b9469.23
*TTOmwhq37558.33
*DT*maczus*OfC*71138.89
///Plahov7463.64
amg5741.67
*DT*Tubylec5741.67
*TTO*Semisek4180.00
*Super*Pippa*2250.00
broken-mouse1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*maczus*OfC*71138.89
amg5741.67
*DT*Tubylec5741.67
*TTOmwhq37558.33
Heero-2b9469.23
///Plahov7463.64
*Super*Pippa*2250.00
*TTO*Semisek4180.00
broken-mouse1150.00
Imperator010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, bloodcovenant
225-10, ospdm6
325-10, pro-dcmap7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, phantq3dm1_rev
225-10, bloodcovenant
325-10, ospdm6
425-10, pro-dcmap7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, pro-dcmap7
225-10, ospdm6
325-10, bloodcovenant
425-10, phantq3dm1_rev
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-25 22:48:47 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.006951s (0.002886s)