glacius.fpsclassico.com - monthly mappack: glacius-full_mappack.zip 
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27963 | fpsclasico.de:27963
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" let's make glacius great again "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
^7HE^#REDRUM
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
MyWifeHatesQ3
LisaTheAnn
////
////
cpakagyna
Accuracy
*DT*bl4h
*DT*bl4h
MyWifeHatesQ3
-=ASS=-^Infin!ty
////
////
Miroslav
*DT*bl4h
^>!<FraG_MasiN?
Damage
bishop
////
Poody
bishop
Reward
[I've]Pain
Boberoslav
Freeze Tag
CoronaChan
Scythian
.WTF!me?!
.WTF!me?!
XxX
ribx
Poody
Item
-OfC-uZu
OMGitsHIM
LisaTheAnn
////
Poody
OMGitsHIM
Player
////
////
Scythian
Scythian
Ziggy
////
////
////
Teamplay
OMGitsHIM
[I've]Pain
Poody
Miscellaneous
////
-OfC-...jutuli...
NoobKilla
Hall Of Fame
////
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1ribx3104619731.2%59.60%1.8013.692655.2%992.1
2pks2646222125.9%53.23%1.478.813739.5%951.5
3////155234854.2%66.59%3.6325.43771.4%950.1
4Poody95127329.7%60.84%1.452.384578.7%949.8
5Ziggy1552311836.9%61.63%1.505.243470.3%946.7
6*DT*Edversion2615019830.5%53.44%1.5612.962450.0%941.5
7:.WTF!NotSure?!1802311728.4%57.51%1.7211.281873.7%933.5
8-=ASS=-^Infin!ty1743910243.9%60.76%2.0710.652057.1%928.0
9Boberoslav115203745.5%69.67%3.5533.75475.0%921.7
10Miroslav86104447.5%64.74%2.134.572165.0%899.4
11aimer104225037.0%61.91%2.4731.50440.0%896.8
12LisaTheAnn2745826936.3%53.00%1.2313.832442.3%889.3
13*DT*bl4h94135332.9%60.32%1.9811.89966.7%885.0
14.WTF!POWER?!10066927.2%55.37%1.517.071541.2%884.6
15RR79104325.4%56.48%2.024.052245.5%883.4
16*Super*Ez*Pippa*1322910232.1%55.98%1.5610.731562.5%882.2
17Lubaka82254234.0%61.34%2.4921.40560.0%881.3
18^Franni1223510330.5%52.10%1.5112.081350.0%873.2
19GLADIAT0R62313330.3%54.80%2.7418.60560.0%865.2
20MyWifeHatesQ388226830.0%57.62%1.5918.33650.0%863.5
21-fruit.dudeGG-1192711329.0%50.20%1.2811.231346.2%856.5
22bl4h5542741.2%61.20%2.1111.80580.0%856.0
23Marlboro65194332.8%55.70%1.9116.80580.0%854.4
24(AF)7094733.0%59.12%1.657.181141.7%851.7
25.WTF!me?!55314823.8%52.70%1.768.601050.0%847.5
26NoobKilla3108541520.2%44.70%0.9510.393847.5%847.5
27ax1601527.3%59.43%1.000.592774.1%844.9
28wasted5586226.0%52.09%1.004.201568.8%840.3
29oKo*L3!T()57155238.7%51.83%1.369.00860.0%840.0
30-OfC-...jutuli...95309929.3%51.35%1.2512.501054.5%839.5
31-=ASS=-ang3lfish4653738.0%54.13%1.3412.75475.0%839.4
32Aculja43112823.7%50.59%1.8610.80580.0%838.5
33*DT*Tubylec93249932.3%50.27%1.175.322233.3%838.0
34Just some noob4333229.3%52.54%1.397.67671.4%837.7
35cpakagyna4323143.0%56.14%1.413.461350.0%835.5
36zyx59206128.4%52.05%1.2711.29766.7%834.9
37lee59106420.8%50.01%1.0611.50657.1%834.2
38Sm0ke3722925.5%51.81%1.307.80550.0%832.8
39^Depression50114337.2%56.48%1.397.62862.5%832.5
404p3272739.5%59.26%3.627.25450.0%831.9
41~GGpetomoRR~3563226.3%55.51%1.244.56972.7%831.5
42-OfC-Rohadjmeg39203625.3%49.79%1.5911.80540.0%831.1
43[I've]Pain54125226.8%52.36%1.2511.00683.3%830.0
44CoronaChan57236831.8%47.06%1.1613.33642.9%828.6
45OMGitsHIM3943819.6%50.74%1.104.78970.0%827.1
46bishop171748.0%67.79%2.252.57771.4%826.0
47Zero44463533.0%54.85%1.3912.50450.0%825.1
48*^$L4P*1701027.8%60.86%1.552.83671.4%824.3
49.5776237.7%49.69%1.0210.67650.0%823.8
50-OfC-uZu66137126.3%46.98%1.1011.29744.4%823.4
51Pixie48164923.3%48.17%1.2812.80516.7%823.2
52///Plahov5274437.4%51.47%1.315.901036.4%822.5
53V1CTORIA5075034.8%53.82%1.129.50657.1%821.4
54>>AF<<6377031.7%49.57%0.9911.67642.9%821.0
55RatikalEmonotial3262929.3%51.41%1.279.50475.0%820.7
56PurpleDiscoMachine75119925.0%53.25%0.861.326538.8%820.1
57geee1411227.3%58.38%1.153.75480.0%819.5
58K74108938.0%51.75%0.937.001238.5%819.3
59@('_')@2873634.0%54.66%0.952.061761.1%818.5
60Heart Attack3232425.5%50.92%1.408.75440.0%818.3
61Wilo1111716629.2%48.00%0.773.373853.8%817.9
62Sensei1401424.5%51.28%0.933.50425.0%814.3
63GretaRAIL2122223.3%50.52%1.004.60560.0%813.5
64Dunkerr120924.5%54.00%1.201.71757.1%813.4
65Dumbazizz.ez4464828.4%46.29%1.0210.00520.0%813.0
66RikRok1381334.3%58.23%1.503.50633.3%811.8
67*DT*Rozp!erdol48166322.3%44.86%1.0012.80520.0%810.6
68-OfC-madness811312520.3%42.54%0.757.231360.0%810.2
69*DT*Tomb1781832.0%47.32%1.326.25450.0%809.6
70^7HE^#REDRUM1171816326.4%45.51%0.824.662940.6%809.1
71Captain Ron5075928.3%42.92%0.9514.25433.3%808.1
72^xan69910216.2%47.58%0.763.392341.7%806.3
73Karen's Beaver36185928.0%42.15%0.9010.80540.0%806.1
74funnybot2304222.2%51.44%0.530.366424.2%806.0
75*DT*maczus*OfC*2022024.3%51.22%1.053.14728.6%805.6
76oKo*Venum931612735.4%41.87%0.859.081238.5%804.8
77-OfC-Grostarin2382934.5%49.98%1.035.17633.3%803.4
78White^Nigga [Unchained]2643931.8%44.14%0.757.50450.0%801.5
79Nice Elk6008225.5%47.02%0.721.713531.6%798.7
80clickbait1963115.0%45.72%0.784.17633.3%796.8
81T.U.R.Y1742734.0%49.00%0.754.20516.7%794.8
8299938148418.1%41.50%0.611.733038.7%790.9
83FilthyPirate20135420.5%32.99%0.604.12855.6%787.4
84MilfyWay II2956019.8%42.61%0.564.86725.0%783.4
85Majstor_s_mora2886217.2%41.84%0.572.571423.1%782.6
86NIGHTMARE!!!22105717.0%30.30%0.556.40520.0%782.2
87Just N. Beaver1875016.0%31.33%0.496.2540.0%778.7
88XxX32329510.0%26.90%0.676.401033.3%777.6
89HoodyBalint3888633.1%37.42%0.535.75836.4%776.9
90Bob R. Kurwa2177714.0%27.91%0.365.60516.7%764.0
91Karen622915913.2%33.39%0.575.691636.8%761.8
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-28 05:33:46 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.021341s (0.018244s)